signé 'marcoussis' (en bas à gauche); signé et daté 'marcoussis 1938-40' (au revers). signed 'marcoussis' (lower left); signed and dated 'marcoussis 1938-40' (on the reverse)
1 other work by Louis Marcoussis
11 days | Desa Unicum
Louis Marcoussis
225Martwa natura
coloured lithography, hand-coloured pochoir/paper
€ 1,600 - 2,100
Louis Marcoussis